14. kolo

  • (sobota, 26.03.2016, 15:00) Hukvaldy - Libhošť 0:4
  • (sobota, 26.03.2016, 15:00) Bordovice - Jeseník n.O. 0:1
  • (neděle, 27.03.2016, 15:00) Kozlovice - Vlčovice/Mniší 3:1
  • (neděle, 27.03.2016, 15:00) Starý Jičín - Mořkov 1:0
  • (neděle, 27.03.2016, 15:00) Kateřinice - Kopřivnice 0:0
  • (neděle, 27.03.2016, 15:00) Spálov - Odry 2:1
  • (neděle, 27.03.2016, 15:00) Jistebník - Tichá 2:0

15. kolo

  • (sobota, 02.04.2016, 15:30) Vlčovice/Mniší - Jistebník 1:1
  • (sobota, 02.04.2016, 15:30) Odry - Hukvaldy 3:1
  • (sobota, 02.04.2016, 15:30) Kopřivnice - Starý Jičín 2:0
  • (neděle, 03.04.2016, 15:30) Tichá - Bordovice 1:1
  • (neděle, 03.04.2016, 15:30) Jeseník n.O. - Spálov 2:1
  • (neděle, 03.04.2016, 15:30) Libhošť - Kateřinice 1:0
  • (neděle, 03.04.2016, 15:30) Mořkov - Kozlovice 1:0

16. kolo

  • (sobota, 09.04.2016, 15:30) Hukvaldy - Jeseník n.O. 3:3
  • (sobota, 09.04.2016, 15:30) Bordovice - Jistebník 0:6
  • (neděle, 10.04.2016, 15:30) Mořkov - Vlčovice/Mniší 2:2
  • (neděle, 10.04.2016, 15:30) Starý Jičín - Libhošť 3:1
  • (neděle, 10.04.2016, 15:30) Kateřinice - Odry 3:4
  • (středa, 20.04.2016, 17:30) Kozlovice - Kopřivnice 3:1
  • (středa, 20.04.2016, 17:30) Spálov - Tichá 1:1

17. kolo

  • (sobota, 16.04.2016, 16:00) Vlčovice/Mniší - Bordovice 2:1
  • (sobota, 16.04.2016, 16:00) Odry - Starý Jičín 3:2
  • (sobota, 16.04.2016, 16:00) Kopřivnice - Mořkov 2:0
  • (neděle, 17.04.2016, 16:00) Jistebník - Spálov 0:0
  • (neděle, 17.04.2016, 16:00) Tichá - Hukvaldy 1:2
  • (neděle, 17.04.2016, 16:00) Jeseník n.O. - Kateřinice 3:1
  • (neděle, 17.04.2016, 16:00) Libhošť - Kozlovice 3:0

18. kolo

  • (sobota, 23.04.2016, 16:00) Kopřivnice - Vlčovice/Mniší 2:0
  • (sobota, 23.04.2016, 16:00) Hukvaldy - Jistebník 0:3
  • (neděle, 24.04.2016, 16:00) Mořkov - Libhošť 1:1
  • (neděle, 24.04.2016, 16:00) Kozlovice - Odry 1:4
  • (neděle, 24.04.2016, 16:00) Starý Jičín - Jeseník n.O. 2:0
  • (neděle, 24.04.2016, 16:00) Kateřinice - Tichá 4:3
  • (neděle, 24.04.2016, 16:00) Spálov - Bordovice 4:1

19. kolo

  • (sobota, 30.04.2016, 16:30) Vlčovice/Mniší - Spálov 1:1
  • (sobota, 30.04.2016, 16:30) Bordovice - Hukvaldy 1:7
  • (sobota, 30.04.2016, 16:30) Odry - Mořkov 1:2
  • (neděle, 01.05.2016, 16:30) Jistebník - Kateřinice 5:0
  • (neděle, 01.05.2016, 16:30) Tichá - Starý Jičín 1:3
  • (neděle, 01.05.2016, 16:30) Jeseník n.O. - Kozlovice 6:0
  • (neděle, 01.05.2016, 16:30) Libhošť - Kopřivnice 0:1

20. kolo

  • (sobota, 07.05.2016, 16:30) Kopřivnice - Odry 2:1
  • (sobota, 07.05.2016, 16:30) Hukvaldy - Spálov 1:3
  • (neděle, 08.05.2016, 16:30) Libhošť - Vlčovice/Mniší 5:3
  • (neděle, 08.05.2016, 16:30) Mořkov - Jeseník n.O. 0:0
  • (neděle, 08.05.2016, 16:30) Kozlovice - Tichá 1:1
  • (neděle, 08.05.2016, 16:30) Starý Jičín - Jistebník 2:2
  • (neděle, 08.05.2016, 16:30) Kateřinice - Bordovice 4:0

21. kolo

  • (sobota, 14.05.2016, 17:00) Vlčovice/Mniší - Hukvaldy 1:0
  • (sobota, 14.05.2016, 17:00) Bordovice - Starý Jičín 3:2
  • (sobota, 14.05.2016, 17:00) Odry - Libhošť 0:0
  • (neděle, 15.05.2016, 17:00) Spálov - Kateřinice 1:1
  • (neděle, 15.05.2016, 17:00) Jistebník - Kozlovice 0:0
  • (neděle, 15.05.2016, 17:00) Tichá - Mořkov 2:0
  • (neděle, 15.05.2016, 17:00) Jeseník n.O. - Kopřivnice 1:1

22. kolo

  • (sobota, 21.05.2016, 17:00) Odry - Vlčovice/Mniší 1:4
  • (sobota, 21.05.2016, 17:00) Kopřivnice - Tichá 3:1
  • (neděle, 22.05.2016, 17:00) Libhošť - Jeseník n.O. 1:1
  • (neděle, 22.05.2016, 17:00) Mořkov - Jistebník 3:0 k.
  • (neděle, 22.05.2016, 17:00) Kozlovice - Bordovice 3:0
  • (neděle, 22.05.2016, 17:00) Starý Jičín - Spálov 0:0
  • (neděle, 22.05.2016, 17:00) Kateřinice - Hukvaldy 1:0

23. kolo

  • (sobota, 28.05.2016, 17:00) Vlčovice/Mniší - Kateřinice 2:1
  • (sobota, 28.05.2016, 17:00) Hukvaldy - Starý Jičín 0:7
  • (sobota, 28.05.2016, 17:00) Bordovice - Mořkov 2:2
  • (neděle, 29.05.2016, 17:00) Spálov - Kozlovice 2:2
  • (neděle, 29.05.2016, 17:00) Jistebník - Kopřivnice 4:0
  • (neděle, 29.05.2016, 17:00) Tichá - Libhošť 1:3
  • (neděle, 29.05.2016, 17:00) Jeseník n.O. - Odry 0:3

24. kolo

  • (sobota, 04.06.2016, 17:00) Vlčovice/Mniší - Jeseník n.O. 2:3
  • (sobota, 04.06.2016, 17:00) Odry - Tichá 4:3
  • (sobota, 04.06.2016, 17:00) Kopřivnice - Bordovice 3:1
  • (neděle, 05.06.2016, 17:00) Libhošť - Jistebník 4:1
  • (neděle, 05.06.2016, 17:00) Mořkov - Spálov 0:3
  • (neděle, 05.06.2016, 17:00) Kozlovice - Hukvaldy 3:1
  • (neděle, 05.06.2016, 17:00) Starý Jičín - Kateřinice 7:0

25. kolo

  • (středa, 25.05.2016, 17:00) Hukvaldy - Mořkov 0:3
  • (sobota, 11.06.2016, 17:00) Bordovice - Libhošť 2:10
  • (neděle, 12.06.2016, 17:00) Starý Jičín - Vlčovice/Mniší 5:0
  • (neděle, 12.06.2016, 17:00) Kateřinice - Kozlovice 1:0
  • (neděle, 12.06.2016, 17:00) Spálov - Kopřivnice 5:3
  • (neděle, 12.06.2016, 17:00) Jistebník - Odry 5:5
  • (neděle, 12.06.2016, 17:00) Tichá - Jeseník n.O. 2:1

26. kolo

  • (sobota, 18.06.2016, 17:00) Vlčovice/Mniší - Tichá 0:2
  • (sobota, 18.06.2016, 17:00) Odry - Bordovice 9:2
  • (sobota, 18.06.2016, 17:00) Kopřivnice - Hukvaldy 4:0
  • (sobota, 18.06.2016, 17:00) Jeseník n.O. - Jistebník 1:1
  • (sobota, 18.06.2016, 17:00) Libhošť - Spálov 1:0
  • (sobota, 18.06.2016, 17:00) Mořkov - Kateřinice 0:2
  • (sobota, 18.06.2016, 17:00) Kozlovice - Starý Jičín 4:1

Klíčová slova: sport, fotbal, 1.B třída, sk. D, 2015/16, Jeseník n.O., rozlosování, výsledky, jaro
Zdroj: TJ Slavoj Jeseník nad Odrou