https://g.hizliresim.com/sonsuzluga-yolculuk-f164

 

 

2. Tur

  • (Cumartesi, 13.08.2016, 17:00) Fryčovice - Spálov 3: 4
  • (Cumartesi, 13.08.2016, 17:00) Kopenhag - Ostravice 2: 2
  • (Cumartesi, 13.08.2016, 17:00) Fulnek - Jistebník 1: 2
  • (Pazar, 14.08.2016, 17:00) Stadyum Jicin - Vlcovice / Keşişler 3: 1
  • (Pazar, 14.08.2016, 17:00) Kozlovice - Oran 0: 3
  • (Pazar, 14.08.2016, 17:00) Jeseník nO - Kateřinice 2: 0
  • (Pazar, 14.08.2016, 17:00) Tichá - Mořkov 1: 0

3. Tur

  • (Cumartesi, 20.08.2016, 17:00) Ostravice - Jeseník n 0: 0
  • (Pazar, 21.08.2016, 17:00) Vlčovice / Mniší - Kozlovice 4: 3
  • (Pazar, 21.08.2016, 17:00) Odry - Fryčovice 4: 3
  • (Pazar, 21.08.2016, 17:00) Jistebník - Kopřivnice 3: 1
  • (Pazar, 21.08.2016, 17:00) Mořkov - Fulnek 4: 1
  • (Pazar, 21.08.2016, 17:00) Kateřinice - Starý Jičín 1: 6
  • (Pazar, 21.08.2016, 17:00) Spálov - Tichá 2: 2

4. Tur

  • (Cumartesi, 27.08.2016, 17:00) Fryovovice - Vlčovice / Mniší 2: 2
  • (Cumartesi, 27.08.2016, 17:00) Fulnek - Spálov 3: 4
  • (Cumartesi, 27.08.2016, 17:00) Kopenhag - Mořkov 3: 2
  • (Pazar, 28.08.2016, 17:00) Yıldız Jičín - Kozlovice 6: 1
  • (Pazar, 28.08.2016, 17:00) Tichá - Odry 0: 1
  • (Pazar, 28.08.2016, 17:00) Jeseník nO - Jistebník 1: 1
  • (Pazar, 28.08.2016, 17:00) Katešice - Ostravice 2: 3

5. Tur

  • (Cumartesi, 03.09.2016, 16:30) Ostravice - Starý Jičín 3: 3
  • (Cumartesi, 03.09.2016, 16:30) Vlčovice / Mniší - Tichá 1: 0
  • (Pazar, 04.09.2016, 16:30) Jistebník - Kateřinice 4: 0
  • (Pazar, 04.09.2016, 16:30) Spálov - Kopřivnice 4: 2
  • (Pazar, 04.09.2016, 16:30) Mořkov - Jeseník n 1: 2
  • (Pazar, 04.09.2016, 16:30) Odry - Fulnek 2: 0
  • (Pazar, 04.09.2016, 16:30) Kozlovice - Fryčovice 1: 3

6. Tur

  • (Cumartesi, 10.09.2016, 16:00) Fulnek - Vlčovice / Monks 7: 0
  • (Cumartesi, 10.09.2016, 16:00) Kopřivnice - Odry 3: 3
  • (Cumartesi, 10.09.2016, 16:00) Ostravice - Jistebník 1: 1
  • (Pazar, 11.09.2016, 16:00) Tichá - Kozlovice 1: 1
  • (Pazar, 11.09.2016, 16:00) Yıldız Jičín - Fryčovice 7: 1
  • (Pazar, 11.09.2016, 16:00) Kateřinice - Mořkov 3: 2
  • (Pazar, 11.09.2016, 16:00) Jeseník nO - Spálov 2: 1

7. Tur

  • (Cumartesi, 17.09.2016, 16:00) Vlčovice / Mniší - Kopřivnice 1: 0
  • (Pazar, 18.09.2016, 16:00) Tichá - Fryčovice 0: 1
  • (Pazar, 18.09.2016, 16:00) Jistebník - Starý Jičín 4: 1
  • (Pazar, 18.09.2016, 16:00) Spálov - Kateřice 8: 1
  • (Pazar, 18.09.2016, 16:00) Odry - Jeseník n 2: 0
  • (Pazar, 18.09.2016, 16:00) Mořkov - Ostravice 1: 1
  • (Pazar, 18.09.2016, 16:00) Kozlovice - Fulnek 0: 3

8. Tur

  • (Cumartesi, 24.09.2016, 16:00) Fulnek - Fryčovice 3: 3
  • (Cumartesi, 24.09.2016, 16:00) Kopřivnice - Kozlovice 4: 2
  • (Cumartesi, 24.09.2016, 16:00) Ostravice - Spálov 2: 4
  • (Pazar, 25.09.2016, 16:00) Jeseník nO - Vlčovice / Monks 4: 1
  • (Pazar, 25.09.2016, 16:00) Yıldız Jičín - Tichá 2: 3
  • (Pazar, 25.09.2016, 16:00) Kateřinice - Odry 0: 1
  • (Pazar, 25.09.2016, 16:00) Jistebník - Mořkov 1: 1

9. Tur

  • (Cumartesi, 01/10/2016, 15:30) Vlčovice / Mniší - Kateřinice 3: 0
  • (Cumartesi, 01/10/2016, 15:30) Fryčovice - Kop 2ivnice 2: 1
  • (Pazar, 02/10/2016, 15:30) Kozlovice - Jeseník n 1: 1
  • (Pazar, 02/10/2016, 15:30) Odry - Ostravice 3: 1
  • (Pazar, 02/10/2016, 15:30) Spálov - Jistebník 1: 2
  • (Pazar, 02/10/2016, 15:30) Tichá - Fulnek 0: 2
  • (Pazar, 02/10/2016, 15:30) Mořkov - Starý Jičín 0: 2

10. Tur

  • (Cumartesi, 08/10/2016, 15:00) Kopenhag - Tichá 2: 0
  • (Cumartesi, 08/10/2016, 15:00) Ostravice - Vlčovice / 4: 0
  • (Pazar, 09/10/2016, 15:00) Yıldız Jičín - Fulnek 4: 0
  • (Pazar, 09/10/2016, 15:00) Jeseník nO - Fryčovice 3: 4
  • (Pazar, 09/10/2016, 15:00) Jistebník - Odry 5: 0
  • (Pazar, 09.10.2016, 15:00) Kateşice - Kozlovice 6: 1
  • (Pazar, 09/10/2016, 15:00) Mořkov - Spálov 0: 3

11. tur

  • (Cumartesi, 15.10.2016, 15:00) Vlčovice / Mniší - Jistebník 2: 1
  • (Cumartesi, 15.10.2016, 15:00) Fulnek - Kop 1nice 1: 1
  • (Cumartesi, 15.10.2016, 15:00) Fryčovice - Kateřinice 3: 3
  • (Cumartesi, 15.10.2016, 15:00) Tichá - Jeseník n 0: 2
  • (Pazar, 16.10.2016, 15:00) Kozlovice - Ostravice 0: 8
  • (Pazar, 16/10/2016, 15:00) Odry - Mořkov 3: 0
  • (Pazar, 16.10.2016, 15:00) Spálov - Stari Jičín 2: 3

Yuvarlak 12

  • (Cumartesi, 22.10.2016, 14:00) Ostravice - Fryčovice 1: 2
  • (Pazar, 23.10.2016, 14:00) Jeseník nO - Fulnek 3: 1
  • (Pazar, 23.10.2016, 14:00) Stary Jicin - Koprivnice 2: 0
  • (Pazar, 23/10/2016, 14:00) Kateřinice - Tichá 1: 1
  • (Pazar, 23.10.2016, 14:00) Mořkov - Vlčovice / Mniší 0: 1
  • (Pazar, 23/10/2016, 14:00) Spálov - Odry 3: 2
  • (Pazar, 23/10/2016, 14:00) Jistebník - Kozlovice 10: 0

13. Tur

  • (Cumartesi, 29.10.2016, 14:00) Kopenhag - Jeseník n 0: 2
  • (Cumartesi, 29/10/2016, 14:00) Fulnek - Kateřice 6: 0
  • (Cumartesi, 29/10/2016, 14:00) Fryovovice - Jistebník 0: 3
  • (Pazar, 30.10.2016, 14:00) Tichá - Ostravice 1: 1
  • (Pazar, 30.10.2016, 14:00) Kozlovice - Mořkov 2: 2
  • (Pazar, 30.10.2016, 14:00) Odry - Stary Jicin 1: 3
  • (Pazar, 30.10.2016, 14:00) Vlčovice / Mniší - Spálov 1: 3

1. Tur

  • (Cumartesi, 05.11.2016, 14:00) Jeseník nO - Starý Jičín 2: 1
  • (Cumartesi, 05.11.2016, 14:00) Ostravice - Fulnek 6: 0
  • (Cumartesi, 05.11.2016, 14:00) Spálov - Kozlovice 5: 1
  • (Pazar, 06.11.2016, 14:00) Jistebník - Tichá 7: 2
  • (Pazar, 06.11.2016, 14:00) Kateřice - Kopřivnice 0: 5
  • (Pazar, 06.11.2016, 14:00) Mořkov - Fryčovice 3: 2
  • (Pazar, 06.11.2016, 14:00) Odry - Vlcovice / Monks 1: 0

Klíčová slova: sport, fotbal, 1.B třída, sk. D, Jeseník n.O., rozlosování, výsledky, 2016/17, podzim
Zdroj: TJ Slavoj Jeseník nad Odrou